Agape
Sunday School 10:00 AM
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Arial
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 AM
Wednesday Service 6:30 PM


Bishop Branch
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 6:30 PM


Brushy Creek
Sunday Morning Service 8:30 & 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 6:30 PM


Calumet
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Calvary Hill
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Cannon Memorial
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Cateechee
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Cedar Rock
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:30 PM


Central First
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Corinth
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Crosswell First
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:30 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Daystar
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Easley First
Sunday Morning Worship 10:15 AM
Sunday Evening Worship 6:00 PM
Wednesday Evening Service 6:00 PM


East Clemson
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:30 PM
Wednesday Service 6:30 PM


East Side
Sunday School 10:00 AM
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Elljean
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Enon
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00


Esperanza
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Wednesday Service 7:00


Faith
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Flat Rock
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Geer Memorial
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Georges Creek
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Glenwood
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Wednesday Service 6:30 PM


Hunt's Memorial
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Jones Avenue
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


LaRoca
Sunday Morning Service 10:45 AM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Liberty First
Sunday Morning Service 10:15 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 6:00 PM


Mt. Airy
Sunday Morning Service 9:45 & 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Mt. Carmel
Sunday School 9:00 AM
Sunday Morning Service 10:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Mt. Moriah
Sunday Morning Service 10:15 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Mt. Pisgah
Sunday Morning Service 10:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 6:30 PM


Mt. Tabor
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Wednesday Youth Service 6:00 AM


My Father's House
Fellowship 9:30 AM
Worship 10:00 AM


Norris First
Sunday Morning Service 8:45 & 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 7:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Park Street
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Pendleton Street
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Powdersville First
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Refuge
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Rice's Creek
Sunday Morning Service 10:30 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


River Road
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Rock Springs
Sunday Morning Service 9:30 & 10:45 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 6:30 PM


Ruhamah
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 7:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Siloam
Sunday Morning Service 10:45 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 6:30 PM


Six & Twenty
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Youth 5:30 PM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 6:00 PM


Slabtown
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 6:30 PM


Smith Grove
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 6:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM


Trinity Point
Sunday Worship 10:30 AM
Sunday Connexion 6:00 PM
Wednesday Mid-week 6:30 PM


Wren
Sunday Morning Service 11:00 AM
Sunday Evening Service 7:00 PM
Wednesday Service 7:00 PM